Karinna Caltanissetta Girl 3510769227
Alexandra Mello Gela Girl 3478273269
Lana Karlsruhe Girl 004915171363037
Lady Sofia Norimberga Girl 004915129691576
Moira Roma Girl 3803880750
Elena Class Kassel Girl 004915210778559
Cecilia Brindisi Girl 3497786236












