Luysa Solms Girl 004964418708905
Mila Karlsruhe Girl 004915129764155
Aline More Lecce Girl 3932831608
Gabriella Brasiliana Aosta Girl 3447865963
Lili Class Friedrichshafen Girl 00491777580822
Rita Sole Verona Girl 3348492851
Francesca Ferrari Milano Girl 3272818400












