Gabriella Latina Colonia Girl 004917681436560
Luisa Miele L'aquila Girl 3273979079
Patricia Class Frankenberg Girl 00491748597281
Silvia Rossi Genova Girl 3459494264
Sussanna Menina Napoli Girl 3445096049
Eva Riccione Girl 3510942893
Alissa Love Grosseto Girl 3286989006












