Giuliana Nuoro Girl 3661551522
Michely Oliver Porto Alegre Girl 005551995438104
Amy Wiesbaden Girl 004915145089907
Katarina Lubecca Girl 00491747138281
Sara Brasiliana Bergamo Girl 3930969644
Anastasia Vip Ludwigsburg Girl 004915175881156
Bella Class Pforzheim Girl 004917625182712












