Graice Nuoro Girl 3446234115
Cherry Class Stoccarda Girl 004915145816100
Larissa Sweet Karlsruhe Girl 004915217993944
Kamilla Brasiliana Napoli Girl 3318069622
Nicole Latina Girl 3271620768
Mina Avezzano Girl 3201599324
Caterina Montecarlo Girl 3928603574












