Amira Ahsen Bucarest Trav 0040722757707
Leticia Blend Milano Trav 3278128533
Ariel Oberlin Belgrado Trav 3663026149
Natalia Alessandria Trav 3286590728
Soraya Sucesso Xxl Ivrea Trav 3805920896
Amanda Black Londra Trav 3899195794
Vivian Xxl Chiavari Trav 3664504341











